PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
VERHULST Gladys |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
03:35:24 |
38,71 |
2 |
ALZINI Martina |
ITA |
Cofidis Women Team |
00:00 |
|
3 |
MAJERUS Christine |
LUX |
Luxembourg |
00:00 |
|
4 |
BOSSUYT Shari |
BEL |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:00 |
|
5 |
BURLOVA Kristyna |
CZE |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
00:00 |
|
6 |
BOILARD Simone |
CAN |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:00 |
|
7 |
ALONSO Sandra |
ESP |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:00 |
|
8 |
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka |
POL |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:00 |
|
9 |
WLODARCZYK Dominika |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
00:00 |
|
10 |
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey |
FRA |
Zaaf Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
11 |
ERASO LASA Idoia |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
00:00 |
|
12 |
GROSSETÊTE Maëlle |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:00 |
|
13 |
GERRITSE Femke |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
00:00 |
|
14 |
CARBONARI Anastasia |
LAT |
UAE Development Team |
00:00 |
|
15 |
BUIJSMAN Nina |
NED |
Human Powered Health |
00:00 |
|
16 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:00 |
|
17 |
MASURE Fien |
BEL |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
00:00 |
|
18 |
TERUEL Alba |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
00:00 |
|
19 |
VANPACHTENBEKE Margot |
BEL |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
00:00 |
|
20 |
STEPHENS Lauren |
USA |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
00:00 |
|
21 |
MACPHERSON Makayla |
USA |
Human Powered Health |
00:00 |
|
22 |
POMPANON Margot |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:00 |
|
23 |
CASTRIQUE Alana |
BEL |
Cofidis Women Team |
00:00 |
|
24 |
KERBAOL Cédrine |
FRA |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:00 |
|
25 |
SCHOENS Quinty |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
00:00 |
|
26 |
PELLEGRINI Francesca |
ITA |
UAE Development Team |
00:00 |
|
27 |
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin |
AUT |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:00 |
|
28 |
ASENCIO Laura |
FRA |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:00 |
|
29 |
VIGIE Margaux |
FRA |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
00:00 |
|
30 |
LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane |
FRA |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
31 |
VAN DER WOLF Babette |
NED |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
00:00 |
|
32 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:00 |
|
33 |
ARENS Maureen |
NED |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
00:00 |
|
34 |
FOURNIER Roxane |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:00 |
|
35 |
WILKOS Katarzyna |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
00:00 |
|
36 |
VAN ROOIJEN Eline |
NED |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
00:00 |
|
37 |
WIEL Jade |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:00 |
|
38 |
PIERGIOVANNI Federica |
ITA |
UAE Development Team |
00:00 |
|
39 |
KERN Spela |
SLO |
Cofidis Women Team |
00:00 |
|
40 |
GRANGIER India |
FRA |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
00:00 |
|
41 |
GUILMAN Victorie |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:00 |
|
42 |
BERTON Nina |
LUX |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:00 |
|
43 |
GRINCZER Natalie |
GBR |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
00:00 |
|
44 |
SQUIBAN Maeva |
FRA |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
00:00 |
|
45 |
TACEY April |
GBR |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
00:00 |
|
46 |
EWERS Veronica |
USA |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
00:00 |
|
47 |
RYSZ Kaja |
POL |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
00:00 |
|
48 |
DEMAY Coralie |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:00 |
|
49 |
BIDEAU Sandrine |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:00 |
|
50 |
FAHLIN Emilia |
SWE |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:00 |
|
51 |
OSTOLAZA ZABALA Usoa |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
00:00 |
|
52 |
ABGRALL Noémie |
FRA |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
00:00 |
|
53 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
Human Powered Health |
00:00 |
|
54 |
MOLENAAR Laura |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
00:00 |
|
55 |
KANGAS Minna-Maria |
FIN |
Baloise-WB LADIES |
00:14 |
|
56 |
GIELKENS Esmee |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
00:14 |
|
57 |
BAJGEROVA Nikola |
CZE |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
00:14 |
|
58 |
HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus |
NOR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
00:14 |
|
59 |
JØRGENSEN Tiril |
NOR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
00:14 |
|
60 |
TALBOT Josie |
AUS |
Cofidis Women Team |
00:14 |
|
61 |
BIRIUKOVA Yuliia |
UKR |
UAE Development Team |
00:14 |
|
62 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
00:14 |
|
63 |
STANNARD Elizabeth |
AUS |
Zaaf Cycling Team |
00:14 |
|
64 |
VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty |
NED |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
00:14 |
|
65 |
MELIS Femke |
BEL |
Baloise-WB LADIES |
00:14 |
|
66 |
BOULAIS Flavie |
FRA |
Cofidis Women Team |
00:14 |
|
67 |
CAUDERA Beatrice |
ITA |
UAE Development Team |
00:14 |
|
68 |
WILLIAMS Georgia |
NZL |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
00:14 |
|
69 |
LAIZANE Lija |
LAT |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
00:14 |
|
70 |
MALCOTTI Barbara |
ITA |
Human Powered Health |
00:14 |
|
71 |
ROMEU SOLAZ Marta |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
00:14 |
|
72 |
MORICHON Anaïs |
FRA |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
00:14 |
|
73 |
CHRISTOFOROU Antri |
CYP |
Human Powered Health |
00:14 |
|
74 |
FOUQUENET Amandine |
FRA |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
00:14 |
|
75 |
PLOSAJ Nikol |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
00:14 |
|
76 |
BRZEZNA Monika |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
00:14 |
|
77 |
ERAUD Séverine |
FRA |
Cofidis Women Team |
00:14 |
|
78 |
VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine |
CAN |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
00:21 |
|
79 |
LAURANCE Typhaine |
FRA |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
00:22 |
|
80 |
VAN DAM Sarah |
CAN |
DNA Pro Cycling Team |
00:35 |
|
81 |
NOVOLODSKAYA Maria |
RUS |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
00:39 |
|
82 |
BARRERA Anet |
MEX |
DNA Pro Cycling Team |
00:42 |
|
83 |
ZWAAN Sophia |
NED |
UAE Development Team |
00:46 |
|
84 |
DALE Stine |
NOR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
00:46 |
|
85 |
FRAIN Nicole |
AUS |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
00:46 |
|
86 |
SCHREIBER Marie |
LUX |
Luxembourg |
00:46 |
|
87 |
LIBOREAU Lucie |
FRA |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
00:46 |
|
88 |
DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista |
USA |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
00:46 |
|
89 |
BRADBURY Neve |
AUS |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:46 |
|
90 |
MUL Malwina |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
00:46 |
|
91 |
ARMITAGE Megan |
IRL |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
00:52 |
|
92 |
TOWERS Alice |
GBR |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:54 |
|
93 |
AINTILA Wilma |
FIN |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
00:56 |
|
94 |
CHRISTIE Henrietta |
NZL |
Human Powered Health |
00:56 |
|
95 |
ROBERTS Jessica |
GBR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
00:58 |
|
96 |
LE MOUEL Célia |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
01:01 |
|
97 |
KOPECKY Julia |
CZE |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
01:14 |
|
98 |
DESGAGNÉS Adèle |
CAN |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
01:14 |
|
99 |
MILETTE Laury |
CAN |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
01:14 |
|
100 |
GEURTS Mijntje |
NED |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
01:14 |
|
101 |
DOCX Mieke |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
01:58 |
|
102 |
GADD Lucy |
GBR |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
02:02 |
|
103 |
ZANETTI Emanuela |
ITA |
Zaaf Cycling Team |
02:04 |
|
104 |
JOUNIER Lucie |
FRA |
Zaaf Cycling Team |
03:05 |
|
105 |
KNAVEN Senne |
BEL |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
03:05 |
|
106 |
KNAVEN Mirre |
NED |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
07:44 |
|
107 |
TVEIT Nora |
NOR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
09:28 |
|
108 |
TRÉGOUËT Maurène |
FRA |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
12:11 |
|
109 |
BRECK Holly |
USA |
DNA Pro Cycling Team |
12:21 |
|
110 |
WENZEL Liv |
LUX |
Luxembourg |
13:16 |
|
111 |
JACQUEMIN Louise |
BEL |
Baloise-WB LADIES |
13:53 |
|
112 |
ANGUELA YAGUEZ Eva |
ESP |
Zaaf Cycling Team |
16:21 |
|
113 |
MORRICE Alex |
GBR |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
16:43 |
|
114 |
GARCIA MUNOZ Lucia |
ESP |
Zaaf Cycling Team |
16:43 |
|
115 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Frances |
RSA |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
16:43 |
|
116 |
JONCHERAY Victoire |
FRA |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
20:35 |
|
117 |
CUMMINS Olivia |
USA |
DNA Pro Cycling Team |
20:37 |
|
118 |
FISCHER Heather |
USA |
DNA Pro Cycling Team |
20:39 |
|
119 |
STERN Léa |
SUI |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
22:46 |
|
OOT |
KULDKEPP Kristi |
EST |
Baloise-WB LADIES |
|
|
OOT |
MICHOTTE Maelle |
BEL |
Baloise-WB LADIES |
|
|
OOT |
BARTHELS Maite |
LUX |
Luxembourg |
|
|
OOT |
PÉLOQUIN Joséphine |
CAN |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
|
|
DNF |
SADOINE Perrine |
BEL |
Baloise-WB LADIES |
|
|
DNF |
RAUWERDA Kaitlyn |
CAN |
DNA Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF |
CALVO BARBERO Tania |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
|
|
DNF |
BARTHELS Layla |
LUX |
Luxembourg |
|
|
DNF |
NOOIJEN Lieke |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
|
|
DNF |
TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle |
CAN |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VERHULST Gladys |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
03:35:09 |
|
2 |
ALZINI Martina |
ITA |
Cofidis Women Team |
00:09 |
|
3 |
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey |
FRA |
Zaaf Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
4 |
MAJERUS Christine |
LUX |
Luxembourg |
00:11 |
|
5 |
GROSSETÊTE Maëlle |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:14 |
|
6 |
FOURNIER Roxane |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:14 |
|
7 |
BOSSUYT Shari |
BEL |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:15 |
|
8 |
BURLOVA Kristyna |
CZE |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
00:15 |
|
9 |
BOILARD Simone |
CAN |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:15 |
|
10 |
ALONSO Sandra |
ESP |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:15 |
|
11 |
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka |
POL |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:15 |
|
12 |
WLODARCZYK Dominika |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
00:15 |
|
13 |
ERASO LASA Idoia |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
00:15 |
|
14 |
GERRITSE Femke |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
00:15 |
|
15 |
CARBONARI Anastasia |
LAT |
UAE Development Team |
00:15 |
|
16 |
BUIJSMAN Nina |
NED |
Human Powered Health |
00:15 |
|
17 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:15 |
|
18 |
MASURE Fien |
BEL |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
00:15 |
|
19 |
TERUEL Alba |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
00:15 |
|
20 |
VANPACHTENBEKE Margot |
BEL |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
00:15 |
|
21 |
STEPHENS Lauren |
USA |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
00:15 |
|
22 |
MACPHERSON Makayla |
USA |
Human Powered Health |
00:15 |
|
23 |
POMPANON Margot |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:15 |
|
24 |
CASTRIQUE Alana |
BEL |
Cofidis Women Team |
00:15 |
|
25 |
KERBAOL Cédrine |
FRA |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:15 |
|
26 |
SCHOENS Quinty |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
00:15 |
|
27 |
PELLEGRINI Francesca |
ITA |
UAE Development Team |
00:15 |
|
28 |
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin |
AUT |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:15 |
|
29 |
ASENCIO Laura |
FRA |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:15 |
|
30 |
VIGIE Margaux |
FRA |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
00:15 |
|
31 |
LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane |
FRA |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
00:15 |
|
32 |
VAN DER WOLF Babette |
NED |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
00:15 |
|
33 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:15 |
|
34 |
ARENS Maureen |
NED |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
00:15 |
|
35 |
WILKOS Katarzyna |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
00:15 |
|
36 |
VAN ROOIJEN Eline |
NED |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
00:15 |
|
37 |
WIEL Jade |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:15 |
|
38 |
PIERGIOVANNI Federica |
ITA |
UAE Development Team |
00:15 |
|
39 |
KERN Spela |
SLO |
Cofidis Women Team |
00:15 |
|
40 |
GRANGIER India |
FRA |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
00:15 |
|
41 |
GUILMAN Victorie |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:15 |
|
42 |
BERTON Nina |
LUX |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:15 |
|
43 |
GRINCZER Natalie |
GBR |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
00:15 |
|
44 |
SQUIBAN Maeva |
FRA |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
00:15 |
|
45 |
TACEY April |
GBR |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
00:15 |
|
46 |
EWERS Veronica |
USA |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
00:15 |
|
47 |
RYSZ Kaja |
POL |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
00:15 |
|
48 |
DEMAY Coralie |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:15 |
|
49 |
BIDEAU Sandrine |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:15 |
|
50 |
FAHLIN Emilia |
SWE |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:15 |
|
51 |
OSTOLAZA ZABALA Usoa |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
00:15 |
|
52 |
ABGRALL Noémie |
FRA |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
00:15 |
|
53 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
Human Powered Health |
00:15 |
|
54 |
MOLENAAR Laura |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
00:15 |
|
55 |
BRZEZNA Monika |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
00:15 |
|
56 |
MUL Malwina |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
00:15 |
|
57 |
GEURTS Mijntje |
NED |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
00:15 |
|
58 |
KANGAS Minna-Maria |
FIN |
Baloise-WB LADIES |
00:29 |
|
59 |
GIELKENS Esmee |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
00:29 |
|
60 |
BAJGEROVA Nikola |
CZE |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
00:29 |
|
61 |
HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus |
NOR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
00:29 |
|
62 |
JØRGENSEN Tiril |
NOR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
00:29 |
|
63 |
TALBOT Josie |
AUS |
Cofidis Women Team |
00:29 |
|
64 |
BIRIUKOVA Yuliia |
UKR |
UAE Development Team |
00:29 |
|
65 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
00:29 |
|
66 |
STANNARD Elizabeth |
AUS |
Zaaf Cycling Team |
00:29 |
|
67 |
VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty |
NED |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
00:29 |
|
68 |
MELIS Femke |
BEL |
Baloise-WB LADIES |
00:29 |
|
69 |
BOULAIS Flavie |
FRA |
Cofidis Women Team |
00:29 |
|
70 |
CAUDERA Beatrice |
ITA |
UAE Development Team |
00:29 |
|
71 |
WILLIAMS Georgia |
NZL |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
00:29 |
|
72 |
LAIZANE Lija |
LAT |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
00:29 |
|
73 |
MALCOTTI Barbara |
ITA |
Human Powered Health |
00:29 |
|
74 |
ROMEU SOLAZ Marta |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
00:29 |
|
75 |
MORICHON Anaïs |
FRA |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
00:29 |
|
76 |
CHRISTOFOROU Antri |
CYP |
Human Powered Health |
00:29 |
|
77 |
FOUQUENET Amandine |
FRA |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
00:29 |
|
78 |
PLOSAJ Nikol |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
00:29 |
|
79 |
ERAUD Séverine |
FRA |
Cofidis Women Team |
00:29 |
|
80 |
VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine |
CAN |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
00:36 |
|
81 |
LAURANCE Typhaine |
FRA |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
00:37 |
|
82 |
VAN DAM Sarah |
CAN |
DNA Pro Cycling Team |
00:50 |
|
83 |
NOVOLODSKAYA Maria |
RUS |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
00:54 |
|
84 |
BARRERA Anet |
MEX |
DNA Pro Cycling Team |
00:57 |
|
85 |
ZWAAN Sophia |
NED |
UAE Development Team |
01:01 |
|
86 |
DALE Stine |
NOR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
01:01 |
|
87 |
FRAIN Nicole |
AUS |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
01:01 |
|
88 |
SCHREIBER Marie |
LUX |
Luxembourg |
01:01 |
|
89 |
LIBOREAU Lucie |
FRA |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
01:01 |
|
90 |
DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista |
USA |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
01:01 |
|
91 |
BRADBURY Neve |
AUS |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
01:01 |
|
92 |
ARMITAGE Megan |
IRL |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
01:07 |
|
93 |
TOWERS Alice |
GBR |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
01:09 |
|
94 |
AINTILA Wilma |
FIN |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
01:11 |
|
95 |
CHRISTIE Henrietta |
NZL |
Human Powered Health |
01:11 |
|
96 |
ROBERTS Jessica |
GBR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
01:13 |
|
97 |
LE MOUEL Célia |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
01:16 |
|
98 |
KOPECKY Julia |
CZE |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
01:29 |
|
99 |
DESGAGNÉS Adèle |
CAN |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
01:29 |
|
100 |
MILETTE Laury |
CAN |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
01:29 |
|
101 |
DOCX Mieke |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
02:13 |
|
102 |
GADD Lucy |
GBR |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
02:17 |
|
103 |
ZANETTI Emanuela |
ITA |
Zaaf Cycling Team |
02:19 |
|
104 |
KNAVEN Senne |
BEL |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
03:20 |
|
105 |
JOUNIER Lucie |
FRA |
Zaaf Cycling Team |
04:00 |
|
106 |
KNAVEN Mirre |
NED |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
07:59 |
|
107 |
TVEIT Nora |
NOR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
09:43 |
|
108 |
TRÉGOUËT Maurène |
FRA |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
12:26 |
|
109 |
BRECK Holly |
USA |
DNA Pro Cycling Team |
12:56 |
|
110 |
WENZEL Liv |
LUX |
Luxembourg |
13:31 |
|
111 |
JACQUEMIN Louise |
BEL |
Baloise-WB LADIES |
14:08 |
|
112 |
ANGUELA YAGUEZ Eva |
ESP |
Zaaf Cycling Team |
16:36 |
|
113 |
MORRICE Alex |
GBR |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
16:58 |
|
114 |
GARCIA MUNOZ Lucia |
ESP |
Zaaf Cycling Team |
16:58 |
|
115 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Frances |
RSA |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
16:58 |
|
116 |
JONCHERAY Victoire |
FRA |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
20:50 |
|
117 |
CUMMINS Olivia |
USA |
DNA Pro Cycling Team |
20:52 |
|
118 |
FISCHER Heather |
USA |
DNA Pro Cycling Team |
20:54 |
|
119 |
STERN Léa |
SUI |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
23:01 |
|